UITSLAGENLIJST DJA-cross
06-02-2011 15:04                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MBJ, 3000M MBJ                                                5 Patrick van Schilt     72 Spado                   43:20
    1 Myrna Blom             95 AVR '90                 15:02       6 Marlon Deijkers        74 AV Standdaarbuiten      43:24
    2 Esmee Jansen           96 Spado                   15:13       7 Michel Verhoeven       70 Sprint                  45:24
    3 Evelyn Rombouts        95 DJA                     15:56       8 Patrick Marien         74 THOR                    45:37
                                                                    9 Gijs Kloek             67 Sprint                  49:14
      MAJ, 3000M MAJ                                                                                                         
    1 Anne van Alphen        92 AV Standdaarbuiten      13:40         M45, 8500M M45                                         
    2 Reina Jochems          93 AV Standdaarbuiten      15:32       1 Ad van Beek            64 Road Runners Etten-L    33:14
                                                                    2 Paul van Riel          62 Loenhout (BEL)          34:42
      VSEN, 4500M VSEN                                              3 Jan Muller             64 Achilles                35:13
    1 Marisa Hopmans         79 Spado                   19:07       4 Eddy van Steenbergen   61 Weelde (BEL)            36:50
    2 Yvonne Boot            81 AVO 1983                22:11       5 Edward Heijnemans      64 THOR                    38:16
                                                                    6 Rien Verhoeven         57 Achilles                38:34
      V35, 4500M V35                                                7 Kees Luyken            59 Loopvereniging TOF      42:51
    1 Ingrid van Asselt      68 AVR '90                 20:27       8 Adrie van Bavel        62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:53
    2 Marly van Neerbos-Buys 68 Spado                   20:36       9 Peter Pelsma           56 THOR                    45:48
    3 Chantal van Oudheusden 75 Sprint                  21:25                                                                
    4 Miranda Belet          72 Olympia Halsteren       31:03         M55, 8500M M55                                         
                                                                    1 Marcel Duijvesteijn    55 AV Standdaarbuiten      36:28
      V45, 4500M V45                                                2 Bert van Exsel         54 Sprint                  37:06
    1 Lizet van Oosterhout   64 AVO 1983                19:46       3 Ton van Exsel          50 Loopvereniging TOF      39:17
    2 Ria Bom                59 AVR '90                 20:53       4 Jos Jochems            53 Achilles                39:26
    3 Lydia Embregts         61 THOR                    20:59       5 Ad Boeren              55 AVR '90                 39:27
    4 Rosalie Sijben-Claesen 57 Achilles                23:23       6 Toon van Peer          51 THOR                    40:20
                                                                    7 Rini Marijnissen       47 THOR                    41:50
      V55, 4500M V55                                                                                                         
    1 Maria van Laerhoven    52 DJA                     21:54         M65, 8500M M65                                         
    2 Cia Smulders-Koetsenru 55 Achilles                23:28       1 Jac Beekers            46 Achilles                38:04
    3 Bep Tielemans-Broeders 55 Olympia Halsteren       23:59       2 Anton Coertjens        45 Sprint                  43:14
    4 Annie van Oijen        51 DJA                     25:43       3 Gillis Bosman          39 THOR                    44:27
                                                                    4 Jack Stuifmeel         44 Sprint                  46:12
      JBJ, 4200M JBJ                                         
    1 Luc Altorf             94 AV Standdaarbuiten      15:55
    2 Carliho Suijkerbuijk   95 THOR                    16:20
    3 Freek Schuerman        94 THOR                    16:36
    4 Rolino Dircken         95 AVR '90                 16:59
                                                             
      JAJ, 6300M JAJ                                         
    1 Jesper Mannie          93 THOR                    26:16
                                                             
      MSEN, 10500M MSEN                                      
    1 Maico Suijkerbuijk     92 THOR                    40:02
    2 Sander van der Aarsen  81 AVO 1983                47:30
    3 Tim Hanswijk           88 Diomedon                51:43
                                                             
      M35, 10500M M35                                        
    1 Jack Hopmans           67 Spado                   39:28
    2 Alex van Tilburg       71 Spado                   41:13
    3 Deny Blom              66 DJA                     41:36
    4 Dennis Klasen          69 Spado                   42:20

                         DJA cross 6 februari 2011