UITSLAGENLIJST
20-12-2013 09:42                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JCP, 900M JCP                                                   JCJ, 2350M JCJ                                         
    1 Daan van Dessel        06 DJA                      3:47       1 Joris Mertens          99 DJA                      9:50
    2 Emiel Tax              06 DJA                      3:47       2 Olivier van Namen      99 DJA                     10:45
    3 Louis van Oorschot     06 DJA                      4:19       3 Bas van Hassel         00 DJA                     12:01
                                                                                                                             
      MBP, 900M MBP                                                   MBJ, 2350M MBJ                                         
    1 Anouk Boomaerts        05 DJA                      3:40       1 Manon Schellekens      97 DJA                     10:40
    2 Sofie Klein            05 DJA                      3:49       2 Sanne Schellekens      97 DJA                     10:47
    3 Sarah de Vries         05 DJA                      3:55                                                                
                                                                      JBJ, 3100M JBJ                                         
      JBP, 900M JBP                                                 1 Yoran Nuyts            97 DJA                     12:48
    1 Bart Mol               05 DJA                      3:41                                                                
    2 Joey de Hesselle       05 DJA                      3:46         MAJ, 2350M MAJ                                         
    3 Joris Klein            05 DJA                      4:11       1 Evelyn Rombouts        95 DJA                     10:54
                                                                    2 Sara Franken           95 DJA                     11:35
      MAP, 900M MAP                                                 3 Cecile Monden          95 DJA                     11:48
    1 Tessa Mertens          03 DJA                      3:27                                                                
    2 Isabel Bömer           04 DJA                      3:38         V <45, 4600M V<45                                      
    3 Christel Schalk        03 DJA                      3:48       1 Jorien Vriends         90 DJA                     21:18
    4 Aniek van Opstal       03 DJA                      4:01       2 Liesbeth Buijnsters    70 DJA                     23:12
    5 Tess van Ostaijen      04 DJA                      4:02       3 Karin van den Broek    81 DJA                     23:50
    6 Evi Noorland           03 DJA                      4:11       4 Ester Peeters          71 DJA                     24:49
                                                                    5 Jolanda Peeters        70 DJA                     25:01
      JAP, 1200M JAP                                                6 Sylvia Halters         69 DJA                     26:24
    1 Jonas Gommers          04 DJA                      4:57       7 Bianca Backx           86 DJA                     27:59
    2 Tim Klein              04 DJA                      5:31       8 Anita van Aert         70 DJA                     28:27
    3 Nick Buijnsters        04 DJA                      5:36       9 Karin van Hoof         71 DJA                     28:27
    4 Jerom Bastiaansen      03 DJA                      5:45      10 Sonja Marijnissen      74 DJA                     29:12
    5 Jarno de Bruin         04 DJA                      5:57      11 Linda van Overveld     84 DJA                     29:20
    6 Jean-Pierre van Overve 03 DJA                      6:19      12 Laura Godrie           84 DJA                     31:57
    7 Mikey Snepvangers      03 DJA                      6:34                                                                
                                                                      V >45, 4600M V>45                                      
      MDJ, 1200M MDJ                                                1 Gerda Nouws-Verheijen  61 DJA                     21:05
    1 Ankie Vermeeren        01 DJA                      5:05       2 Cilia Mathijssen       64 DJA                     24:09
    2 Anouk Martens          01 DJA                      5:05       3 Annie van Oijen        51 DJA                     24:51
    3 Bowien Snepvangers     01 DJA                      5:18       4 Sylvia Kenis           67 DJA                     24:53
    4 Mirte Rommers          02 DJA                      6:03       5 Jolanda van Hassel     66 DJA                     25:09
    5 Mirte Hereijgers       01 DJA                      6:21       6 Sonja Snepvangers      65 DJA                     28:44
    6 Ninke Freijser         02 DJA                      6:25                                                                
                                                                      M <45, 6100M M<45                                      
      JDJ, 1600M JDJ                                                1 Niels Damen            85 DJA                     21:36
    1 Bam van de Wouw        01 DJA                      6:51       2 Ronald Cockx           94 DJA                     22:31
    2 Siem Goverden          02 DJA                      7:37       3 Joey Oomen             90 DJA                     25:14
                                                                    4 Thijs de Koning        90 DJA                     25:22
      MCJ, 1600M MCJ                                                5 David Bömer            70 DJA                     25:51
    1 Femke Frijters         00 DJA                      7:10       6 Mark van Hasselt       70 DJA                     29:35
    2 Tonke Bastiaensen      00 DJA                      7:14                                                                
    3 Fleur Bastiaansen      00 DJA                      7:20         M >45, 6100M M>45                                      
    4 Cindy Dams             00 DJA                      7:21       1 Deny Blom              66 DJA                     22:22
    5 Suzanne Snellen        99 DJA                      7:57       2 Hans Hoogveld          62 DJA                     26:50

                     Clubcross DJA, Zundert 15-12-2013


UITSLAGENLIJST 20-12-2013 09:42 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Piet van Hooydonk 61 DJA 26:51 4 Rini van Gils 63 DJA 27:08 5 Marc van Dorst 68 DJA 30:43 6 Anton Kuijpers 59 DJA 32:30 7 John Haast 68 DJA 34:36 M <45, 3100M M<45 1 Niels Hanegraaf 90 DJA 14:07 V >45, 3100M V>45 1 Ans Schellekens 65 DJA 18:26 Clubcross DJA, Zundert 15-12-2013