Uitslagen Open Baanwedstrijd 2010
Jongens D jun
80m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 63 545124 Maas Yannick 28-1-1997 AV Sprint 11.32 sec -0.7
2 64 561059 Rekkers Philip 15-6-1997 AV Sprint 11.47 sec -0.7
3 41 684524 Vlieger Timoryan de 1998 DJA 12.13 sec -0.7
4 80 561057 Coenegracht Boudewijn 18-9-1998 AV Sprint 12.37 sec -0.7
5 42 0 Parol Milan 1998 DJA 13.12 sec -0.7
600m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 42 0 Parol Milan 1998 DJA 2.00.07 min
2 4 569884 Huisman Dylan 4-7-1998 AV Passaat 2.14.91 min
discus 4 deelnemer(s)
1 65 561060 Sulkers Thomas 25-5-1997 AV Sprint 27.21 m
2 63 545124 Maas Yannick 28-1-1997 AV Sprint 26.19 m
3 62 543069 Bierbooms Aldo 19-5-1997 AV Sprint 24.71 m
4 4 569884 Huisman Dylan 4-7-1998 AV Passaat 12.26 m
kogel 5 deelnemer(s)
1 65 561060 Sulkers Thomas 25-5-1997 AV Sprint 9.79 m
2 62 543069 Bierbooms Aldo 19-5-1997 AV Sprint 9.16 m
3 64 561059 Rekkers Philip 15-6-1997 AV Sprint 8.34 m
4 80 561057 Coenegracht Boudewijn 18-9-1998 AV Sprint 7.47 m
5 4 569884 Huisman Dylan 4-7-1998 AV Passaat 5.08 m
ver 4 deelnemer(s)
1 63 545124 Maas Yannick 28-1-1997 AV Sprint 4.37 m
2 41 684524 Vlieger Timoryan de 1998 DJA 3.98 m
3 80 561057 Coenegracht Boudewijn 18-9-1998 AV Sprint 3.58 m
4 42 0 Parol Milan 1998 DJA 3.38 m
Meisjes D jun
60m 11 deelnemer(s)
1 68 538761 Broek Nele van den 3-2-1997 AV Sprint 8.89 sec +0.5
2 76 655166 Haanen Annick 1997 AV Sprint 8.92 sec +0.5
3 30 526803 Jongh Marit de 19-8-1997 DJA 9.27 sec +0.8
4 78 637327 Haanen Sanne 1997 AV Sprint 9.31 sec +0.5
5 34 684509 Janssens Sabine 1998 DJA 9.49 sec +0.8
6 31 526801 Schellekens Sanne 7-6-1997 DJA 9.52 sec +0.5
7 18 536156 Lee Roos van der 13-1-1998 ARV Achilles 10.13 sec +0.5
8 37 596155 Kats Kelsey 14-12-1998 DJA 10.35 sec +0.8
9 32 526804 Schellekens Manon 7-6-1997 DJA 10.36 sec +0.5
10 15 540164 Driel Marissa van 24-11-1998 DK en AV Hercules 10.42 sec +0.8
11 36 641757 Heijdra Hanneke 1998 DJA 10.62 sec +0.8
600m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 68 538761 Broek Nele van den 3-2-1997 AV Sprint 1.53.08 min
2 31 526801 Schellekens Sanne 7-6-1997 DJA 2.03.83 min
3 15 540164 Driel Marissa van 24-11-1998 DK en AV Hercules 2.29.28 min
discus 10 deelnemer(s)
1 78 637327 Haanen Sanne 1997 AV Sprint 22.94 m
2 33 684522 Rijsbergen Danique van 1997 DJA 19.49 m
3 39 559626 Snepvangers Tessa 5-6-1998 DJA 16.26 m
4 32 526804 Schellekens Manon 7-6-1997 DJA 15.86 m
5 30 526803 Jongh Marit de 19-8-1997 DJA 15.71 m
6 66 562411 Gelling Elien 27-7-1998 AV Sprint 15.55 m
7 67 626775 Malsen Amber van 1998 AV Sprint 13.15 m
8 35 659222 Bastiaansen Maud 1998 DJA 13.12 m
9 36 641757 Heijdra Hanneke 1998 DJA 12.23 m
10 2 0 Hereijgers Renate 1998 DJA 11.79 m
kogel 13 deelnemer(s)
1 18 536156 Lee Roos van der 13-1-1998 ARV Achilles 9.57 m
2 30 526803 Jongh Marit de 19-8-1997 DJA 9.34 m
3 33 684522 Rijsbergen Danique van 1997 DJA 9.19 m
4 69 577344 Gelder Inge van 28-2-1997 AV Sprint 9.01 m
5 66 562411 Gelling Elien 27-7-1998 AV Sprint 8.06 m
6 76 655166 Haanen Annick 1997 AV Sprint 8.02 m
7 78 637327 Haanen Sanne 1997 AV Sprint 7.67 m
8 39 559626 Snepvangers Tessa 5-6-1998 DJA 7.43 m
9 67 626775 Malsen Amber van 1998 AV Sprint 6.85 m
10 35 659222 Bastiaansen Maud 1998 DJA 6.38 m
11 15 540164 Driel Marissa van 24-11-1998 DK en AV Hercules 6.19 m
12 37 596155 Kats Kelsey 14-12-1998 DJA 5.28 m
13 38 651763 Roelands Vera 1998 DJA 3.99 m
ver 16 deelnemer(s)
1 68 538761 Broek Nele van den 3-2-1997 AV Sprint 4.46 m
2 76 655166 Haanen Annick 1997 AV Sprint 4.35 m
3 78 637327 Haanen Sanne 1997 AV Sprint 3.94 m
4 30 526803 Jongh Marit de 19-8-1997 DJA 3.88 m
5 66 562411 Gelling Elien 27-7-1998 AV Sprint 3.86 m
6 31 526801 Schellekens Sanne 7-6-1997 DJA 3.70 m
7 32 526804 Schellekens Manon 7-6-1997 DJA 3.67 m
8 36 641757 Heijdra Hanneke 1998 DJA 3.19 m
9 34 684509 Janssens Sabine 1998 DJA 3.18 m
10 33 684522 Rijsbergen Danique van 1997 DJA 3.09 m
11 37 596155 Kats Kelsey 14-12-1998 DJA 3.08 m
12 15 540164 Driel Marissa van 24-11-1998 DK en AV Hercules 3.05 m
13 39 559626 Snepvangers Tessa 5-6-1998 DJA 3.05 m
14 2 0 Hereijgers Renate 1998 DJA 2.77 m
15 35 659222 Bastiaansen Maud 1998 DJA 2.69 m
16 38 651763 Roelands Vera 1998 DJA 2.43 m
3000m snelw 1 deelnemer
1 34 684509 Janssens Sabine 1998 DJA 22.16.71 min
Jongens C jun
100m 9 deelnemer(s)
1 55 663797 Bastiaansen Koen 1995 AV Sprint 11.71 sec +0.2
2 59 577339 Waals Sander van der 3-2-1995 AV Sprint 12.39 sec +0.0
3 60 663824 Wel Martjan van der 1995 AV Sprint 12.61 sec +0.0
4 14 512613 Driel Richard van 24-3-1996 DK en AV Hercules 13.30 sec +0.2
5 82 523637 Outheusden Youri van 25-10-1995 AV Sprint 13.42 sec +0.0
6 28 551677 Panis Jelle 21-2-1995 DJA 13.51 sec +0.2
7 52 519416 Romgens Niels 23-6-1996 AV Sprint 13.93 sec +0.2
8 56 695430 Dijk Arno van 1995 AV Sprint 14.06 sec +0.0
9 29 531930 Faas Tom 26-6-1995 DJA 14.47 sec +0.2
600m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 58 507597 Maat Nino de 21-5-1995 AV Sprint 1.44.86 min
2 14 512613 Driel Richard van 24-3-1996 DK en AV Hercules 1.48.23 min
3 49 545137 Strik Pim 7-6-1996 AV Sprint 1.54.50 min
150m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 55 663797 Bastiaansen Koen 1995 AV Sprint 17.59 sec +0.4
2 59 577339 Waals Sander van der 3-2-1995 AV Sprint 18.37 sec +0.4
3 61 668491 Zundert Kevin van 1995 AV Sprint 20.18 sec +0.4
4 28 551677 Panis Jelle 21-2-1995 DJA 20.31 sec +0.4
5 56 695430 Dijk Arno van 1995 AV Sprint 21.24 sec +0.4
ver 8 deelnemer(s)
1 59 577339 Waals Sander van der 3-2-1995 AV Sprint 5.38 m
2 60 663824 Wel Martjan van der 1995 AV Sprint 4.95 m
3 82 523637 Outheusden Youri van 25-10-1995 AV Sprint 4.81 m
4 61 668491 Zundert Kevin van 1995 AV Sprint 4.76 m
5 49 545137 Strik Pim 7-6-1996 AV Sprint 4.32 m
6 52 519416 Romgens Niels 23-6-1996 AV Sprint 4.09 m
7 29 531930 Faas Tom 26-6-1995 DJA 3.57 m
8 28 551677 Panis Jelle 21-2-1995 DJA 3.05 m
kogel 7 deelnemer(s)
1 82 523637 Outheusden Youri van 25-10-1995 AV Sprint 10.44 m
2 28 551677 Panis Jelle 21-2-1995 DJA 9.51 m
3 14 512613 Driel Richard van 24-3-1996 DK en AV Hercules 9.33 m
4 60 663824 Wel Martjan van der 1995 AV Sprint 8.81 m
5 61 668491 Zundert Kevin van 1995 AV Sprint 8.61 m
6 52 519416 Romgens Niels 23-6-1996 AV Sprint 7.44 m
7 29 531930 Faas Tom 26-6-1995 DJA 6.85 m
Meisjes C jun
80m 8 deelnemer(s)
1 51 509948 Haaften Laura van 20-3-1996 AV Groene Ster 10.65 sec +0.8
2 3 558290 Huisman Pricilla 21-8-1996 AV Passaat 11.23 sec +0.4
3 20 529222 Luijten Simone 5-3-1996 ARV Achilles 11.29 sec +0.4
4 25 607482 Franken Sara 28-6-1995 DJA 11.97 sec +0.8
5 75 521431 Peeters Cathelijn 6-11-1996 Atledo 12.32 sec +0.8
6 24 531929 Rombouts Evelyn 12-4-1995 DJA 12.64 sec +0.4
7 45 606291 Veeke Anouk van de 1996 DJA 12.82 sec +0.4
8 27 0 Oosterhout Nadine van 1995 DJA 13.12 sec +0.8
600m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 51 509948 Haaften Laura van 20-3-1996 AV Groene Ster 1.54.63 min
2 25 607482 Franken Sara 28-6-1995 DJA 1.56.70 min
3 24 531929 Rombouts Evelyn 12-4-1995 DJA 2.08.18 min
150m 9 deelnemer(s)
1 51 509948 Haaften Laura van 20-3-1996 AV Groene Ster 20.26 sec +0.1
2 3 558290 Huisman Pricilla 21-8-1996 AV Passaat 20.53 sec +0.1
3 20 529222 Luijten Simone 5-3-1996 ARV Achilles 21.13 sec +0.1
4 91 523649 Jonkers Suzanne 5-3-1996 AV Sprint 21.57 sec +1.3
5 25 607482 Franken Sara 28-6-1995 DJA 22.62 sec +0.1
6 23 537733 Bastiaansen Lori 10-8-1995 DJA 22.73 sec +1.3
7 75 521431 Peeters Cathelijn 6-11-1996 Atledo 22.90 sec +0.1
8 24 531929 Rombouts Evelyn 12-4-1995 DJA 23.93 sec +1.3
9 27 0 Oosterhout Nadine van 1995 DJA 25.21 sec +1.3
ver 7 deelnemer(s)
1 20 529222 Luijten Simone 5-3-1996 ARV Achilles 4.57 m
2 3 558290 Huisman Pricilla 21-8-1996 AV Passaat 4.30 m
3 23 537733 Bastiaansen Lori 10-8-1995 DJA 4.28 m
4 75 521431 Peeters Cathelijn 6-11-1996 Atledo 4.28 m
5 25 607482 Franken Sara 28-6-1995 DJA 4.21 m
6 45 606291 Veeke Anouk van de 1996 DJA 3.68 m
7 27 0 Oosterhout Nadine van 1995 DJA 3.65 m
discus 4 deelnemer(s)
1 45 606291 Veeke Anouk van de 1996 DJA 18.04 m
2 25 607482 Franken Sara 28-6-1995 DJA 16.42 m
3 24 531929 Rombouts Evelyn 12-4-1995 DJA 15.51 m
4 23 537733 Bastiaansen Lori 10-8-1995 DJA 13.34 m
Jongens B jun
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 19 488468 Ketel Joost 21-5-1994 ARV Achilles 11.77 sec -0.2
2 77 496664 Riemersma Kris 28-7-1994 AV De Keien 11.97 sec -0.2
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 77 496664 Riemersma Kris 28-7-1994 AV De Keien 24.39 sec -1.3
800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 48 546631 Wille Mathijs 13-10-1994 THOR 2.15.47 min
2 88 546626 Palings Rik 10-5-1995 THOR 2.19.67 min
Meisjes B jun
100m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 9 495700 Rond Judith de 10-6-1993 ARV Achilles 13.34 sec +0.5
2 6 629755 Lauwen Anke 1993 DJA 14.99 sec +0.5
3 44 511945 Bakker Claudia 1994 A.V.O. 83 15.37 sec +0.5
200m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 9 495700 Rond Judith de 10-6-1993 ARV Achilles 27.41 sec -0.4
2 21 488467 Nouws Dominick 27-2-1994 ARV Achilles 27.73 sec -0.4
3 13 518611 Monden Sabine 13-6-1993 DJA 29.24 sec -0.4
4 6 629755 Lauwen Anke 1993 DJA 31.24 sec -0.4
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 91 523649 Jonkers Suzanne 5-3-1996 AV Sprint 2.32.99 min
speer 3 deelnemer(s)
1 21 488467 Nouws Dominick 27-2-1994 ARV Achilles 34.82 m
2 13 518611 Monden Sabine 13-6-1993 DJA 19.46 m
3 44 511945 Bakker Claudia 1994 A.V.O. 83 17.18 m
hoog 3 deelnemer(s)
1 21 488467 Nouws Dominick 27-2-1994 ARV Achilles 1.50 m
2 13 518611 Monden Sabine 13-6-1993 DJA 1.50 m
3 44 511945 Bakker Claudia 1994 A.V.O. 83 1.25 m
Jongens A jun
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 10 447718 Clarijs Niels 5-4-1991 ARV Achilles 11.64 sec -0.2
2 81 0 Sweep Stephan 1992 DJA 12.36 sec -0.2
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 84 462115 Tukker Leon 30-4-1992 Typhoon 24.28 sec -1.3
hoog 3 deelnemer(s)
1 84 462115 Tukker Leon 30-4-1992 Typhoon 1.95 m
2 83 0 Gageldonk Mathijs van 1991 Atledo 1.90 m
3 19 488468 Ketel Joost 21-5-1994 ARV Achilles 1.90 m
Meisjes A jun
100m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 50 462258 Haaften Angela van 11-8-1992 AV Groene Ster 14.60 sec +0.5
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 50 462258 Haaften Angela van 11-8-1992 AV Groene Ster 30.69 sec -0.4
Mannen Sen
100m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 72 641926 Oomen Joey 1990 DJA 11.74 sec +0.2
2 5 422995 Campenhout Mathijs van 20-11-1988 AV Sprint 11.85 sec +0.2
3 46 0 Herijgers Michael 1990 DJA 12.36 sec +0.2
4 47 456624 Hanegraaf Niels 1990 DJA 12.39 sec +0.2
5 40 323989 Kalis Richard 26-8-1986 AVO 1983 13.19 sec +0.2
200m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 72 641926 Oomen Joey 1990 DJA 24.52 sec -1.3
2 46 0 Herijgers Michael 1990 DJA 25.32 sec -1.3
hoog 2 deelnemer(s)
1 47 456624 Hanegraaf Niels 1990 DJA 1.95 m
2 40 323989 Kalis Richard 26-8-1986 AVO 1983 1.45 m
hss 3 deelnemer(s)
1 43 303157 Hage Sander 25-8-1985 AV Attila 14.56 m
2 47 456624 Hanegraaf Niels 1990 DJA 12.34 m
3 86 432915 Scheepers Philippe 5-6-1977 AV Attila 12.27 m
3000m snelw 3 deelnemer(s)
1 95 284231 Timmermans Ronnie 1982 RWV 16.27.29 min
2 97 0 Hove Peter van 1981 ACHE 16.36.40 min
3 90 406863 Bunschoten Marcel 8-12-1978 De Lat 17.41.59 min
Vrouwen Sen
100m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 16 303978 Vermeiren Inge 7-2-1987 DJA 13.62 sec +0.7
2 79 559627 Poel Dorien van de 7-9-1983 DJA 14.28 sec +0.7
3 12 503422 Lauwen Suzanne 1987 DJA 14.30 sec +0.7
4 11 408628 Oostvogels Judith 1987 DJA 14.54 sec +0.7
200m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 93 404994 Krey Amy van 26-9-1987 Prins Hendrik 27.54 sec
2 16 303978 Vermeiren Inge 7-2-1987 DJA 28.41 sec
3 79 559627 Poel Dorien van de 7-9-1983 DJA 29.16 sec
4 12 503422 Lauwen Suzanne 1987 DJA 29.72 sec
5 11 408628 Oostvogels Judith 1987 DJA 30.47 sec
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 11 408628 Oostvogels Judith 1987 DJA 2.47.07 min
3000m snelw 1 deelnemer(s)
1 96 0 Smet Liestbet de 1982 Duff 17.58.70 min
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 12 503422 Lauwen Suzanne 1987 DJA 1.45 m
Mannen Masters
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 73 488555 Hoffman Glenn 12-10-1958 AV Scheldesport 12.33 sec +0.6
2 71 520383 Schijfs Ron 7-4-1960 DJA 13.59 sec +0.6
200m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 73 488555 Hoffman Glenn 12-10-1958 AV Scheldesport 26.46 sec -1.0
2 8 470736 Hoogveld Hans 10-3-1962 DJA 30.55 sec -1.0
3 92 29367 Mechelen Rob van 31-7-1946 THOR 30.81 sec -1.0
4 26 262365 Dijk Geert van 31-3-1936 Veteranen Ned 35.38 sec -1.0
800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 89 470667 Bömer David 12-4-1970 DJA 2.09.52 min
2 8 470736 Hoogveld Hans 10-3-1962 DJA 2.23.27 min
hss 1 deelnemer(s)
1 71 520383 Schijfs Ron 7-4-1960 DJA 10.92 m
3000m snelw 6 deelnemer(s)
1 98 4459 Bogaert Dirk 1958 ACHE 14.40.22 min
2 100 6259 Meenen van 1959 AVMO Tielt 17.27.74 min
3 101 16720 Uijl Charles den 2-4-1960 AAV '36 18.13.97 min
4 94 605884 Bijl Wim van der 31-10-1939 RWV 19.33.73 min
5 99 44096 Leermakers Ad 8-10-1951 DAK 19.40.90 min
6 87 178854 Koks Paul 16-2-1965 Haag Atletiek 21.40.55 min
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 8 470736 Hoogveld Hans 10-3-1962 DJA 5.04.98 min
2 7 670876 Kap Toon 1966 Scorpio 5.05.38 min
Vrouwen Masters
800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 17 187814 Gommers-Frijters Ina 22-12-1965 DJA 2.47.17 min
2 74 449045 Peeters Rian 14-3-1967 Atledo 2.49.65 min
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 85 70793 Roelands Evie 12-7-1958 DJA 1.45 m
1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 17 187814 Gommers-Frijters Ina 22-12-1965 DJA 6.13.18 min