Uitslagen ARWB kampioenschappen Pupillen

11-07-2009

Jongens pupillen C
600m 25 deelnemer(s)
1 458 Verhulst, Robby 2001 SV Diomedon 2.07.20 min ptn
2 18 Biondina, Fabian 2001 Spado 2.09.27 min ptn
3 151 Hendriks, Jesse 2001 Thor 2.11.59 min ptn
4 127 Gorissen, Jorg 2001 AV Sprint 2.11.72 min ptn
5 125 Voesenek, Peer 2001 AV Sprint 2.12.04 min ptn
6 22 Weijenberg, Norbert 2001 Spado 2.17.40 min ptn
7 66 Rook, Tjeerd 2001 ARV Achilles 2.17.76 min ptn
8 152 Ommeren, Koen van 2001 Thor 2.18.83 min ptn
9 19 Deugd, Stan de 2001 Spado 2.20.85 min ptn
10 126 Wilde, Jim de 2001 AV Sprint 2.24.18 min ptn
11 133 Pastoor, Sjoerd 2001 AV Sprint 2.24.62 min ptn
12 65 Mouws, Sven 2001 ARV Achilles 2.28.06 min ptn
13 63 Buijzen, Willem 18-01-2001 ARV Achilles 2.31.07 min ptn
14 484 Bomer, Cyrille 2001 DJA 2.31.25 min ptn
15 130 Warnier, Niels 2001 AV Sprint 2.35.19 min ptn
16 62 Baljon, Ruben 2001 ARV Achilles 2.36.95 min ptn
17 128 Hofslot, Jelle van 2001 AV Sprint 2.37.23 min ptn
18 132 Osinga, Douwe 2001 AV Sprint 2.39.82 min ptn
19 156 Schrauwen, Sam 2001 DJA 2.41.10 min ptn
20 20 Evers, Marijn 2001 Spado 2.42.34 min ptn
21 459 Elzakker, Quinten 2001 SV Diomedon 2.43.02 min ptn
22 21 Sinke, Joost 2001 Spado 2.44.54 min ptn
23 64 Hondeveld, Daan 2001 ARV Achilles 2.47.33 min ptn
24 140 Groos, Jochem 2001 Spado 2.56.44 min ptn
457 Eversdijk, Bas 2001 SV Diomedon min ptn
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
133 Sjoerd Pastoor 2001 7.08 3.40 23.25 1294 ptn
458 Robby Verhulst 2001 7.23 3.35 19.36 1198 ptn
18 Fabian Biondina 2001 7.18 3.35 18.57 1197 ptn
127 Jorg Gorissen 2001 7.19 3.22 13.39 1087 ptn
66 Tjeerd Rook 2001 7.53 2.99 20.13 1077 ptn
126 Jim de Wilde 2001 7.45 3.00 18.15 1067 ptn
151 Jesse Hendriks 2001 7.23 3.08 13.86 1059 ptn
63 Willem Buijzen 2001 7.70 2.93 19.98 1032 ptn
21 Joost Sinke 2001 8.17 2.70 21.48 926 ptn
484 Cyrille Bomer 2001 7.93 2.73 17.95 922 ptn
125 Peer Voesenek 2001 7.75 2.70 14.96 900 ptn
152 Koen van Ommeren 2001 7.60 2.70 11.70 872 ptn
132 Douwe Osinga 2001 8.45 2.70 17.29 822 ptn
19 Stan de Deugd 2001 8.35 2.70 15.74 813 ptn
65 Sven Mouws 2001 8.00 2.60 13.44 812 ptn
22 Norbert Weijenberg 2001 8.23 2.68 13.33 788 ptn
128 Jelle van Hofslot 2001 8.04 2.86 8.80 769 ptn
140 Jochem Groos 2001 8.34 2.59 13.79 761 ptn
64 Daan Hondeveld 2001 8.39 2.38 16.64 757 ptn
459 Quinten Elzakker 2001 8.28 2.42 12.78 718 ptn
457 Bas Eversdijk 2001 8.72 2.37 17.38 717 ptn
130 Niels Warnier 2001 8.09 2.31 10.96 694 ptn
156 Sam Schrauwen 2001 8.33 2.57 8.67 661 ptn
20 Marijn Evers 2001 8.76 2.26 15.00 652 ptn
62 Ruben Baljon 2001 8.43 2.15 12.84 642 ptn
Meisjes pupillen C
600m 21 deelnemer(s)
1 153 Hasselton, Amy 2001 Thor 2.06.08 min ptn
2 487 Martens, Anouk 2001 DJA 2.16.63 min ptn
3 134 Mallens, Lonne 2001 AV Sprint 2.18.11 min ptn
4 69 Foesenek, Esmee 2001 ARV Achilles 2.18.76 min ptn
5 68 Dirne, Floor 25-03-2001 ARV Achilles 2.21.85 min ptn
6 67 Dingenouts, Britt 2001 ARV Achilles 2.21.89 min ptn
7 137 Hel, Lot van der 2001 AV Sprint 2.23.43 min ptn
8 70 Lambregts, Anne 2001 ARV Achilles 2.23.94 min ptn
9 34 Verhulst, Eline 2001 Spado 2.25.86 min ptn
10 486 Snepvangers, Bowien 2001 DJA 2.29.57 min ptn
11 460 Spruijt, Lotte 2001 SV Diomedon 2.32.93 min ptn
12 485 Berkel, Emma van 2001 DJA 2.33.18 min ptn
13 33 Hagenaar, Esmee 2001 Spado 2.36.97 min ptn
14 32 Hagenaar, Amber 2001 Spado 2.40.07 min ptn
15 491 Kenis, Sophie 2001 DJA 2.44.14 min ptn
16 136 Elshout, Elodie 2001 AV Sprint 2.44.16 min ptn
17 139 Roos, Marit de 2001 AV Sprint 2.44.99 min ptn
18 72 Verhoeven, Stephanie 2001 ARV Achilles 2.45.81 min ptn
19 135 Prinsen, Lieke 2001 AV Sprint 2.49.70 min ptn
20 71 Munter, Maaike 2001 ARV Achilles 2.51.75 min ptn
138 Vije, Sezaig 2001 AV Sprint min ptn
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
153 Amy Hasselton 2001 7.09 3.19 15.32 1135 ptn
69 Esmee Foesenek 2001 7.31 3.03 15.50 1060 ptn
135 Lieke Prinsen 2001 7.34 2.77 14.83 991 ptn
487 Anouk Martens 2001 7.28 2.86 10.72 949 ptn
34 Eline Verhulst 2001 7.78 2.77 14.77 906 ptn
70 Anne Lambregts 2001 7.84 2.84 13.56 889 ptn
134 Lonne Mallens 2001 8.23 2.68 17.16 850 ptn
486 Bowien Snepvangers 2001 7.57 2.41 12.27 830 ptn
137 Lot van der Hel 2001 7.80 2.71 11.12 826 ptn
67 Britt Dingenouts 2001 8.13 2.75 12.25 799 ptn
460 Lotte Spruijt 2001 8.13 2.59 12.49 771 ptn
33 Esmee Hagenaar 2001 8.21 2.46 13.96 758 ptn
68 Floor Dirne 2001 8.10 2.59 11.32 755 ptn
72 Stephanie Verhoeven 2001 8.34 2.35 15.53 742 ptn
139 Marit de Roos 2001 7.97 2.66 8.82 741 ptn
32 Amber Hagenaar 2001 8.24 2.57 9.04 683 ptn
485 Emma van Berkel 2001 8.10 2.37 8.95 664 ptn
136 Elodie Elshout 2001 8.50 2.47 9.79 638 ptn
138 Sezaig Vije 2001 8.81 2.26 11.69 588 ptn
71 Maaike Munter 2001 8.56 2.39 7.78 570 ptn
491 Sophie Kenis 2001 8.70 2.04 9.03 508 ptn
Jongens pupillen B
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen ptn
106 Jochem Holleman 2000 7.29 3.56 1.15 26.14 1770 ptn
111 Dylan van Zundert 2000 7.06 3.58 1.05 27.13 1761 ptn
110 Sven de Roos 2000 6.85 3.67 1.05 19.41 1725 ptn
108 Jannes van den Broek 2000 7.06 3.56 1.00 23.21 1671 ptn
104 Daan Hoogers 2000 7.57 3.22 1.15 17.91 1536 ptn
105 Jasper van Eijmeren 2000 7.33 3.07 1.00 18.19 1447 ptn
17 Tom de Graaf 2000 7.82 3.26 1.00 22.07 1447 ptn
15 Guus Nijkamp 2000 6.97 3.19 0.80 20.65 1437 ptn
14 Emiel van Elzakker 2000 7.49 3.04 0.85 25.38 1397 ptn
16 Jim Rode 2000 7.47 3.43 0.85 15.60 1342 ptn
109 Sander Doodewaard 2000 7.58 3.00 0.90 17.05 1294 ptn
55 Jorik van den Broek 2000 8.23 2.86 0.90 25.06 1264 ptn
499 Jesse Sprenkels 2000 7.87 3.06 0.80 17.31 1184 ptn
57 Bram Wirken 2000 7.45 2.86 0.75 11.44 1087 ptn
107 Jake de Kok 2000 8.50 2.54 0.85 17.26 1013 ptn
56 Laurens Brouwers 2000 8.40 2.55 0.80 14.13 945 ptn
1000m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 17 Graaf, Tom de 2000 Spado 3.53.98 min ptn
2 110 Roos, Sven de 2000 AV Sprint 3.57.19 min ptn
3 109 Doodewaard, Sander 2000 AV Sprint 3.58.27 min ptn
4 105 Eijmeren, Jasper van 2000 AV Sprint 3.59.07 min ptn
5 108 Broek, Jannes van den 2000 AV Sprint 4.03.98 min ptn
6 16 Rode, Jim 2000 Spado 4.05.27 min ptn
7 104 Hoogers, Daan 2000 AV Sprint 4.06.61 min ptn
8 15 Nijkamp, Guus 02-05-2000 Spado 4.12.36 min ptn
9 106 Holleman, Jochem 2000 AV Sprint 4.14.40 min ptn
10 14 Elzakker, Emiel van 2000 Spado 4.19.94 min ptn
11 499 Sprenkels, Jesse 2000 DJA 4.26.15 min ptn
12 107 Kok, Jake de 2000 AV Sprint 4.30.32 min ptn
13 55 Broek, Jorik van den 2000 ARV Achilles 4.32.37 min ptn
14 57 Wirken, Bram 2000 ARV Achilles 4.55.71 min ptn
15 56 Brouwers, Laurens 2000 ARV Achilles 5.20.93 min ptn
Meisjes pupillen B
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen ptn
149 Roos Hop 2000 6.89 3.41 1.10 23.55 1757 ptn
115 Faith Room 2000 7.11 3.36 1.00 26.09 1657 ptn
122 Pleun Hutten 2000 7.12 3.44 0.90 24.30 1575 ptn
495 Simone Snepvangers 2000 7.25 3.30 0.90 23.89 1515 ptn
455 Annika Reuvers 2000 7.10 3.46 0.90 17.86 1494 ptn
31 Marieke Wijt 2000 7.37 3.37 0.95 18.47 1468 ptn
148 Sophie Heijnen 2000 7.13 3.22 1.05 11.83 1451 ptn
150 Robin van Ommeren 2000 7.28 3.14 0.95 18.39 1438 ptn
29 Merle van Elzakker 2000 7.38 2.92 1.05 13.70 1373 ptn
123 Laura Iwuchukwu 2000 7.47 3.26 0.90 15.86 1349 ptn
117 Sam Lips 2000 7.44 2.83 1.00 11.67 1270 ptn
61 Kim van Merode 2000 7.46 2.97 0.90 14.10 1264 ptn
454 Noortje Spruijt 2000 7.76 3.14 0.95 11.95 1242 ptn
155 Robin Sprenkels 2000 7.53 2.86 0.90 13.01 1209 ptn
58 Fleur Donkers 2000 8.00 2.88 0.95 12.23 1153 ptn
59 Shannon Goos 2000 8.05 3.06 0.95 10.35 1144 ptn
116 Demi van Outheusden 2000 7.71 2.72 0.90 12.62 1142 ptn
494 Janne Remijn 2000 7.60 2.81 0.85 12.01 1132 ptn
30 Laura Jansen 2000 8.21 2.72 0.80 17.80 1067 ptn
60 Floor Konings 2000 7.92 2.79 0.80 13.50 1060 ptn
493 Fleur Bastiaansen 2000 7.69 2.85 0.80 9.65 1041 ptn
456 Randi Everaart 2000 8.44 2.54 0.80 16.04 968 ptn
119 Kim Jochems 2000 8.03 2.51 0.85 9.98 957 ptn
114 Larissa Koedijk 2000 8.22 2.19 0.75 16.92 909 ptn
118 Ilse van Opstal 2000 8.45 2.25 0.75 6.89 698 ptn
120 Tess Joppen 2000 9.20 2.26 0.80 8.53 669 ptn
1000m 23 deelnemer(s)
1 149 Hop, Roos 2000 Thor 3.40.53 min ptn
2 455 Reuvers, Annika 2000 SV Diomedon 3.55.33 min ptn
3 495 Snepvangers, Simone 14-09-2000 DJA 4.02.67 min ptn
4 117 Lips, Sam 2000 AV Sprint 4.02.86 min ptn
5 148 Heijnen, Sophie 2000 Thor 4.05.09 min ptn
6 494 Remijn, Janne 2000 DJA 4.05.09 min ptn
7 115 Room, Faith 2000 AV Sprint 4.08.38 min ptn
8 58 Donkers, Fleur 2000 ARV Achilles 4.14.58 min ptn
9 122 Hutten, Pleun 2000 AV Sprint 4.18.08 min ptn
10 150 Ommeren, Robin van 2000 Thor 4.20.40 min ptn
11 493 Bastiaansen, Fleur 2000 DJA 4.20.51 min ptn
12 119 Jochems, Kim 2000 AV Sprint 4.25.06 min ptn
13 456 Everaart, Randi 2000 SV Diomedon 4.28.39 min ptn
14 29 Elzakker, Merle van 2000 Spado 4.36.82 min ptn
15 31 Wijt, Marieke 2000 Spado 4.43.04 min ptn
16 60 Konings, Floor 2000 ARV Achilles 4.45.41 min ptn
17 454 Spruijt, Noortje 2000 SV Diomedon 4.51.36 min ptn
18 123 Iwuchukwu, Laura 2000 AV Sprint 4.58.86 min ptn
19 30 Jansen, Laura 2000 Spado 5.04.81 min ptn
20 116 Outheusden, Demi van 2000 AV Sprint 5.04.91 min ptn
21 61 Merode, Kim van 2000 ARV Achilles 5.05.98 min ptn
22 120 Joppen, Tess 2000 AV Sprint 5.32.36 min ptn
23 118 Opstal, Ilse van 2000 AV Sprint 5.51.58 min ptn
Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
75 Julian de Leeuw 1999 9.43 4.05 1.15 7.85 2064 ptn
73 Tijn Mallens 1999 9.55 4.03 1.25 6.51 2037 ptn
446 Arjen de Kock 1999 9.46 4.12 1.15 6.80 2014 ptn
144 Martin Oonincx 1999 9.22 3.95 1.20 5.79 1998 ptn
74 Victor Bierbooms 1999 10.15 3.55 1.05 6.25 1683 ptn
80 Max Pastoor 1999 9.93 3.54 1.10 4.69 1651 ptn
13 Thomas Winters 1999 10.20 3.40 1.10 5.58 1641 ptn
79 Jonas Dano 1999 9.83 3.37 1.10 4.74 1636 ptn
447 Ralph van den Bosch 1999 10.07 3.20 1.00 6.16 1583 ptn
11 Mathijs Selsig 1999 10.09 3.41 1.00 5.39 1573 ptn
142 Jordi Cools 1999 10.82 3.05 1.05 5.90 1469 ptn
37 Berend Voorn 1999 10.30 3.49 0.90 5.13 1468 ptn
467 Olivier van Namen 1999 10.05 3.22 0.90 5.23 1458 ptn
468 Rik van Laerhoven 1999 9.78 3.20 0.90 4.24 1427 ptn
9 Jelle Evers 1999 10.57 3.19 0.95 5.26 1416 ptn
77 Yoep van Werkhoven 1999 10.84 3.20 1.10 4.03 1405 ptn
35 Tim Dirne 1999 10.64 3.08 1.05 4.27 1389 ptn
145 Stefan Verstraten 1999 10.48 2.99 0.90 5.72 1381 ptn
76 Joeri van Gils 1999 10.79 3.28 0.95 4.89 1380 ptn
143 Casper Ernest 1999 10.71 2.96 0.95 5.35 1357 ptn
12 Roderik Weijenberg 1999 11.05 2.76 0.95 4.47 1212 ptn
36 Max Lambregts 1999 11.02 2.90 0.85 4.28 1156 ptn
78 Hidde Osinga 1999 11.83 2.76 0.85 5.51 1117 ptn
1000m 20 deelnemer(s)
1 144 Oonincx, Martin 1999 Thor 3.40.08 min ptn
2 446 Kock, Arjen de 02-01-1999 SV Diomedon 3.43.47 min ptn
3 74 Bierbooms, Victor 09-09-1999 AV Sprint 3.44.16 min ptn
4 80 Pastoor, Max 1999 AV Sprint 3.44.16 min ptn
5 13 Winters, Thomas 22-01-1999 Spado 3.47.06 min ptn
6 75 Leeuw, Julian de 06-09-1999 AV Sprint 3.47.81 min ptn
7 37 Voorn, Berend 1999 ARV Achilles 3.48.25 min ptn
8 76 Gils, Joeri van 30-03-1999 AV Sprint 3.55.58 min ptn
9 142 Cools, Jordi 1999 Thor 4.00.66 min ptn
10 35 Dirne, Tim 1999 ARV Achilles 4.01.61 min ptn
11 11 Selsig, Mathijs 1999 Spado 4.02.53 min ptn
12 36 Lambregts, Max 1999 ARV Achilles 4.05.69 min ptn
13 79 Dano, Jonas 1999 AV Sprint 4.05.80 min ptn
14 12 Weijenberg, Roderik 20-11-1999 Spado 4.07.54 min ptn
15 9 Evers, Jelle 05-06-1999 Spado 4.16.18 min ptn
16 467 Namen, Olivier van 1999 DJA 4.16.29 min ptn
17 468 Laerhoven, Rik van 1999 DJA 4.19.72 min ptn
18 77 Werkhoven, Yoep van 14-12-1999 AV Sprint 4.32.89 min ptn
19 78 Osinga, Hidde 1999 AV Sprint 4.33.68 min ptn
20 145 Verstraten, Stefan 1999 Thor 4.33.96 min ptn
Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
47 Sven van Merode 1998 9.17 3.88 1.30 6.06 2083 ptn
1 Stijn van den Berg 1998 9.49 3.88 1.25 7.31 2064 ptn
83 Boudewijn Coenegracht 1998 9.69 3.77 1.30 7.44 2051 ptn
4 Stephan Huis in 't Veld 1998 9.35 3.75 1.20 7.26 2022 ptn
5 Jens van der Poel 1998 9.36 3.84 1.15 6.81 1976 ptn
2 Wout Elzakker 1998 9.28 3.60 1.10 7.50 1945 ptn
45 Koen van Duijnhoven 1998 9.78 3.53 1.25 6.53 1901 ptn
146 Tim van Ommeren 1998 9.64 3.63 1.15 6.75 1882 ptn
86 Stef Koedijk 1998 9.59 3.79 1.10 6.59 1878 ptn
46 Bas van Haperen 1998 10.42 3.39 1.15 7.80 1774 ptn
469 Timoryan de Vlieger 1998 9.59 3.35 1.15 5.65 1768 ptn
42 Kyle Dingenouts 1998 9.94 3.23 1.20 5.81 1734 ptn
43 Daan Dirks 1998 10.14 3.30 1.15 6.26 1709 ptn
84 Luuk de Graaf 1998 11.16 3.04 1.15 8.00 1617 ptn
471 Milan Parol 1998 10.34 3.16 1.10 6.18 1610 ptn
85 Lars Dingenouts 1998 9.72 3.02 1.05 5.24 1580 ptn
44 Stef Dirks 1998 10.22 3.13 1.00 5.57 1510 ptn
443 Jasper Adriaansen 1998 10.61 3.18 1.05 4.41 1423 ptn
472 Sam Verhaeren 1998 10.66 3.02 1.00 4.68 1366 ptn
82 Stijn Valkenburg 1998 11.40 2.84 0.95 7.00 1347 ptn
88 Tycho Hendrikx 1998 10.60 2.88 0.95 5.08 1338 ptn
87 Jur Klijs 1998 10.88 2.81 1.00 5.13 1326 ptn
470 Martijn Snepvangers 1998 10.21 3.58 6.23 1300 ptn
3 Rick Govers 1998 11.26 2.96 1.05 4.37 1292 ptn
7 Tommie Sinke 1998 11.80 2.68 0.90 4.68 1086 ptn
1000m 20 deelnemer(s)
1 2 Elzakker, Wout 1998 Spado 3.30.12 min ptn
2 5 Poel, Jens van der 22-06-1998 Spado 3.32.30 min ptn
3 45 Duijnhoven, Koen van 1998 ARV Achilles 3.34.32 min ptn
4 43 Dirks, Daan 07-11-1998 ARV Achilles 3.35.41 min ptn
5 44 Dirks, Stef 1998 ARV Achilles 3.37.38 min ptn
6 85 Dingenouts, Lars 16-02-1998 AV Sprint 3.45.99 min ptn
7 469 Vlieger, Timoryan de 1998 DJA 3.50.56 min ptn
8 443 Adriaansen, Jasper 22-06-1998 SV Diomedon 3.52.48 min ptn
9 46 Haperen, Bas van 21-12-1998 ARV Achilles 3.53.27 min ptn
10 83 Coenegracht, Boudewijn 18-09-1998 AV Sprint 3.55.08 min ptn
11 3 Govers, Rick 1998 Spado 3.58.72 min ptn
12 1 Berg, Stijn van den 09-09-1998 Spado 3.59.47 min ptn
13 86 Koedijk, Stef 15-07-1998 AV Sprint 3.59.92 min ptn
14 146 Ommeren, Tim van 1998 Thor 4.04.08 min ptn
15 87 Klijs, Jur 09-09-1998 AV Sprint 4.21.59 min ptn
16 88 Hendrikx, Tycho 1998 AV Sprint 4.31.09 min ptn
17 7 Sinke, Tommie 13-07-1998 Spado 4.35.58 min ptn
18 47 Merode, Sven van 02-10-1998 ARV Achilles 4.42.77 min ptn
19 84 Graaf, Luuk de 03-06-1998 AV Sprint 4.45.40 min ptn
20 472 Verhaeren, Sam 1998 DJA 5.01.80 min ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
465 Emma van Arendonk 1999 9.98 3.64 1.20 6.33 1842 ptn
461 Aileen Janssens 1999 9.53 3.86 1.15 4.40 1795 ptn
26 Eva van der Heijden 1999 9.95 3.37 1.15 5.27 1689 ptn
94 Zoe Zwaal 1999 10.42 3.32 1.10 5.91 1614 ptn
95 Anne Gonsalves 1999 10.41 3.21 1.10 5.61 1574 ptn
91 Isabelle Spierenburg 1999 10.02 3.15 1.10 4.63 1555 ptn
93 Britt van Driel 1999 9.53 3.42 0.85 5.23 1545 ptn
462 Mar Snepvangers 1999 9.88 3.11 1.10 4.28 1543 ptn
40 Imke Mijzen 1999 10.81 3.24 1.15 5.17 1534 ptn
90 Floor van den Burg 1999 10.33 3.25 1.05 4.70 1496 ptn
41 Madelon Snijders 1999 10.54 3.26 0.95 5.12 1424 ptn
466 Evi van den Broek 1999 10.67 2.93 1.05 4.94 1402 ptn
27 Maaike Nuijten 1999 10.28 2.76 1.00 4.82 1377 ptn
28 Anouk Prop 1999 10.54 2.98 0.95 5.21 1374 ptn
451 Nathalie van den Bosch 1999 11.17 2.73 1.10 4.36 1293 ptn
452 Irina Nuiten 1999 11.24 2.83 1.00 4.78 1260 ptn
89 Floor van Beek 1999 11.68 2.85 1.00 5.10 1235 ptn
450 Marcha Bakx 1999 11.19 2.74 0.90 4.30 1142 ptn
38 Merel Coppens 1999 11.48 2.42 0.95 4.30 1080 ptn
39 Pauline Coppens 1999 11.63 2.50 0.90 3.91 1013 ptn
1000m 18 deelnemer(s)
1 91 Spierenburg, Isabelle 11-02-1999 AV Sprint 3.41.06 min ptn
2 465 Arendonk, Emma van 1999 Thor 3.47.82 min ptn
3 94 Zwaal, Zoe 08-05-1999 AV Sprint 3.53.79 min ptn
4 28 Prop, Anouk 27-12-1999 Spado 3.55.09 min ptn
5 461 Janssens, Aileen 07-06-1999 AVO 1983 3.56.94 min ptn
6 90 Burg, Floor van den 13-09-1999 AV Sprint 4.04.81 min ptn
7 26 Heijden, Eva van der 18-04-1999 Spado 4.05.96 min ptn
8 27 Nuijten, Maaike 26-05-1999 Spado 4.06.31 min ptn
9 462 Snepvangers, Mar 1999 AVO 1983 4.14.39 min ptn
10 40 Mijzen, Imke 16-02-1999 ARV Achilles 4.16.64 min ptn
11 450 Bakx, Marcha 27-02-1999 SV Diomedon 4.22.36 min ptn
12 95 Gonsalves, Anne 1999 AV Sprint 4.25.08 min ptn
13 41 Snijders, Madelon 10-07-1999 ARV Achilles 4.26.61 min ptn
14 93 Driel, Britt van 20-09-1999 AV Sprint 4.28.43 min ptn
15 452 Nuiten, Irina 1999 SV Diomedon 4.35.04 min ptn
16 89 Beek, Floor van 24-08-1999 AV Sprint 4.38.87 min ptn
17 38 Coppens, Merel 1999 ARV Achilles 4.47.37 min ptn
18 39 Coppens, Pauline 1999 ARV Achilles 4.53.70 min ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
25 Isa Videler 1998 9.20 4.24 1.15 6.57 2071 ptn
464 Amy Langen 1998 9.58 3.65 1.25 6.72 1968 ptn
453 Marijke Wijnmalen 1998 9.43 3.69 1.30 5.44 1959 ptn
51 Dewi Munter 1998 9.94 3.57 1.30 6.92 1942 ptn
24 Maroua Hajji 1998 9.78 3.59 1.25 6.92 1936 ptn
97 Anna Dingenouts 1998 9.40 3.80 1.20 5.51 1918 ptn
23 Kimberley van Es 1998 9.88 3.65 1.20 7.22 1912 ptn
103 Irene van den Berghe 1998 9.21 3.85 1.10 4.46 1817 ptn
141 Veerle van Loon 1998 10.14 3.39 1.25 6.21 1798 ptn
50 Roos van der Lee 1998 10.31 3.24 1.15 8.22 1783 ptn
52 Irene van der Sanden 1998 9.89 3.53 1.15 6.03 1779 ptn
102 Maud Mosselman 1998 9.10 3.51 1.00 5.37 1758 ptn
100 Michelle Bogers 1998 9.63 3.65 1.15 4.56 1748 ptn
49 Deborah Kammeraat 1998 10.09 3.55 1.10 5.39 1675 ptn
449 Anouk van Vugt 1998 10.15 3.10 1.15 6.09 1657 ptn
482 Kim Verhulst 1998 10.59 3.04 1.10 6.00 1540 ptn
483 Michelle Aernouts 1998 10.38 3.20 1.05 5.48 1532 ptn
473 Hanneke Heijdra 1998 10.23 3.03 1.05 5.32 1509 ptn
96 Babette Wildhagen 1998 10.62 3.25 0.95 5.99 1467 ptn
481 Kelsey Kats 1998 10.44 2.89 1.05 5.58 1467 ptn
53 Sanne de With 1998 10.53 2.96 1.05 4.76 1415 ptn
478 Tessa Snepvangers 1998 10.76 2.85 1.05 5.42 1405 ptn
48 Lara Bastiaansen 1998 10.82 2.95 1.10 4.28 1376 ptn
99 Gitta Snoeck-Henkemans 1998 10.92 3.02 1.05 4.69 1370 ptn
101 Maaike Bakker 1998 10.59 2.45 1.00 6.16 1358 ptn
475 Florien van Opstal 1998 11.03 2.72 0.90 5.61 1247 ptn
98 Kirsten Sulkers 1998 9.80 0.95 5.58 1194 ptn
477 Maud Bastiaansen 1998 11.84 2.75 0.95 4.70 1133 ptn
480 Nadi Faas 1998 11.29 2.52 1.00 3.75 1116 ptn
476 Vera Roelands 1998 11.72 0.85 3.51 716 ptn
1000m 22 deelnemer(s)
1 25 Videler, Isa 02-03-1998 Spado 3.29.74 min ptn
2 24 Hajji, Maroua 14-01-1998 Spado 3.38.73 min ptn
3 100 Bogers, Michelle 07-07-1998 AV Sprint 3.48.01 min ptn
4 23 Es, Kimberley van 19-07-1998 Spado 3.55.11 min ptn
5 97 Dingenouts, Anna 16-02-1998 AV Sprint 3.57.62 min ptn
6 48 Bastiaansen, Lara 1998 ARV Achilles 4.00.78 min ptn
7 103 Berghe, Irene van den 1998 AV Sprint 4.02.13 min ptn
8 141 Loon, Veerle van 1998 Thor 4.03.12 min ptn
9 96 Wildhagen, Babette 02-02-1998 AV Sprint 4.04.37 min ptn
10 51 Munter, Dewi 26-02-1998 ARV Achilles 4.06.57 min ptn
11 453 Wijnmalen, Marijke 1998 SV Diomedon 4.09.70 min ptn
12 49 Kammeraat, Deborah 11-06-1998 ARV Achilles 4.11.49 min ptn
13 483 Aernouts, Michelle 29-01-1998 DJA 4.16.96 min ptn
14 102 Mosselman, Maud 1998 AV Sprint 4.20.68 min ptn
15 473 Heijdra, Hanneke 1998 DJA 4.23.15 min ptn
16 52 Sanden, Irene van der 1998 ARV Achilles 4.23.75 min ptn
17 475 Opstal, Florien van 06-03-1998 DJA 4.24.84 min ptn
18 481 Kats, Kelsey 14-12-1998 DJA 4.41.42 min ptn
19 50 Lee, Roos van der 13-01-1998 ARV Achilles 4.43.07 min ptn
20 482 Verhulst, Kim 19-08-1998 DJA 4.49.89 min ptn
21 480 Faas, Nadi 1998 DJA 4.59.05 min ptn
22 101 Bakker, Maaike 26-08-1998 AV Sprint 5.06.46 min ptn